Zandra Kebaya Lace Pink

(Zandra_Kebaya_Lace_Pink)
RM279.00

Available Options


* Size:

Qty: Add to Cart
  • Descriptions :

    Material : Premium Poly Blend With French Lace

    Top

  • Puff Shoulder 
  • Back Zipper
  • Peplum Kebaya Cut
  • ​Hilow Cutting
  • Round Neckline
  • Long Sleeves with Hidden Zip
  • ​Skirt

  • Slim Mermaid Cut Skirt
  • Side Zipper, Half elasticized Waist Band
  •  
    All measurement in inches
     XSSMLXL
    Shoulder131414.515.516.5
    Bust3436384044
    Arm Hole99.51010.511
    Sleeve Length2323232424
    Front Length Top2424242425
    Back Length Top2929293030
    Waist Skirt24-2626-2828-3030-3232-36
    Hip Skirt3638404246
    Length Skirt4141414142