Laara Doll Kurung Nude

(Laara_Doll_Kurung_Nude)
RM239.00

Available Options


* Size:

Qty: Add to Cart
  • Descriptions :

    Material : Poly Blend

    Top

  • Puff Shoulder 
  • Fishtail Cutting
  • Round Neckline with keyhole
  • Comes with Brooch
  • ​Skirt

  • Pencil Cut Skirt
  • Lined
  • Half elasticized Waistband
  • MODEL IN XS SIZE
    All measurement in inches
     XSSMLXL
    Shoulder1313.5141516
    Bust3436384044
    Arm Hole99.51010.511
    Sleeve Length2323232425
    Front Length Top2727272727
    Back Length Top3232323232
    Waist Skirt24-2626-2828-3030-3232-36
    Hip Skirt3638404246
    Length Skirt4141414141