Ramona Kids Printed Kebaya in Yellow

(Ramona_Kids_Printed_Kebaya_in_Yellow)
RM149.00

Available Options


* Size:

Qty: Add to Cart
  • Descriptions :

    Material : Poly Blend

    Top

  • Kebaya Neckline
  • Mini Puff Shoulder
  • Long Sleeves 
  • Back Zipper
  • ​Skirt

  • Mermaid Cut Skirt
  • Back Zipper, Half Elasticized Waistband

     
    All measurement in inches
     XSSMLXL
    Bust2325272931
    Shoulder81011.512.513
    Length Top1417192123
    Waist Skirt1517192123
    Hip Skirt2326303436
    Length Skirt1922252729